2017 Standings

MAJOR DIVISION

Team Won Lost GB Win % RF RA Home Away Extra MU ORBY SALT TS TC
Pirates141--0.933 122417-17-00-010-12-00-02-00-0
Mets1331.50.813 152847-17-22-111-21-10-01-00-0
Curve1164.00.647 150855-46-20-28-62-00-01-00-0
Nationals698.00.400 931255-31-61-00-65-30-01-00-0
Reds41110.00.267 741321-63-50-02-91-20-01-00-0
Braves21111.00.154 781401-61-50-01-40-10-01-60-0
Diamondbacks11011.00.091 401041-30-70-00-41-50-00-10-0

MINOR DIVISION

Team Won Lost GB Win % RF RA Home Away Extra MU ORBY SALT TS TC
Phillies 152--0.8822421268-17-11-012-22-00-01-00-0
Red Sox 1331.50.8132121057-16-21-012-20-10-01-00-0
Cubs 1342.00.7652071167-16-30-11-29-10-02-01-1
Dodgers 1064.50.6251871196-14-50-02-20-30-02-06-1
Brewers 598.50.3571571452-53-40-13-81-00-01-00-1
Twins 598.50.3571151383-42-30-00-23-60-01-01-1
Yankees 11312.50.071952261-60-70-01-100-20-00-00-1
Rockies 01614.50.000813190-70-90-00-30-40-00-70-2

ROOKIE DIVISION

Team Won Lost GB Win % RF RA Home Away Extra MU ORBY SALT TS TC
Red Sox 180--1.000225649-09-00-012-02-01-00-01-0
Dodgers 1433.50.824216727-27-10-01-12-01-00-010-2
White Sox 747.50.636105903-34-10-04-41-01-00-01-0
Phillies 669.00.500861053-43-20-01-14-41-00-00-1
Indians 899.50.4711491315-43-50-02-32-14-40-00-1
Expos 789.50.4671001443-44-40-04-53-00-10-00-2
Athletics 71010.50.412891433-54-50-04-73-10-10-00-1
Cubs 61011.00.37592963-43-60-04-52-20-00-00-2
Tigers 31515.00.167461561-82-70-00-33-100-10-00-1
Orioles 11315.00.071131320-71-60-00-41-60-10-00-2